Bus Schedule Effective 8/15/17

Bus 1213
Garrison Ave. (From turnaround at Pacific Street to Charmac turnaround)
Crescent & Garrison 6:50 – 2:30
Edgewood Dr & Stonewall Dr 7:03 – 2:12
Edgewood Dr & Hawthorne Dr 7:02 – 2:13
Edgewood Dr. & Peterson 7:01 – 2:14
Edgewood Dr. & Highland 7:00 – 2:16
Edgewood Dr & Cleveland 6:59 – 2:18
Edgewood Dr & Swarthmore 6:57 – 2:20
Edgewood & Beech 6:55 – 2:22
Lee St. & Maryland Ave (PM ONLY) 2:25
Roosevelt Center


Bus 1206

Market & Crescent 6:54 – 2:23
Crescent & Dayton 6:55 – 2:19
Costello & Dayton 6:57 – 2:19
Watts & Costello 6:58 – 2:18
Watts & Patterson 6:59 – 2:18
Watts & Crescent 7:00 – 2:17
Indiana & Buchanan 7:03 – 2:30
Washington & Greendale 7:05 – 2:32

Bus 1205
Washington & Stockton 6:56 – 2:24
Washington & Cliffview 6:57 – 2: 25
West Ave & Orchard St 6:58 – 2:15
West Ave & Red Oak St 6:59 – 2:17

Bus 1207
Beech Ave & Somerset Dr. 7:07 – 2:14
Beech Ave & Matthews 7:06 – 2:15
Park Ave & Beech Ave 7:05 – 2:17
Park Ave & Garden St. 7:04 – 2:18
Washington & Garvin 7:03 – 2:23
Washington & Hunt 7:02 – 2:25
Washington & Barton

Bus 908 PM ONLY
Zion Daycare
1701 5th Ave (Schoenbaum Center)